If you have selected the mobile or non-css viewing style by mistake, please select this link to jump back to the default view and start again.

Men’s Epee

Men’s Epee

This is the current entry list for the Men’s Épée competition. It will be updated as often as possible regularly. If your entry does not appear here within a few days of your entry submission, please contact us.

ALANI, Issa (SOUTHAMPTON EPEE)

AYANWALE, Kola (LEON PAUL)

BARNES, Lewis (ESPADA)

BASTON-HALL, Harry (ABINGDON)

BASTON-HALL, Tony (ABINGDON)

BATLEY, Juan (SOUTHAMPTON EPEE)

BEADLE, Peter (CHICHESTER)

BIGGS, Josh (ESPADA)

BLACKMORE, Noah (IMPERIAL COLLEGE)

BLACKMORE, Seth (DILETTANTE)

BROWN, Andrew (BEDFORD)

CARPENTER, George (WESSEX BLADES)

CARROLL, Robert (LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY)

CHAN, Jason (SURREY UNIVERSITY)

CLAUSEN, Richard (SEACOURT)

DE BURGH, Etienne (HAVERSTOCK)

DEGAN, Sebastian (ESPADA)

DISHMAN, Ben (BATH SWORD)

DONNELLY, Paul (WESSEX BLADES)

ELLIOTT, Robin (CHICHESTER)

EPLETT, Matthew (SOUTHAMPTON EPEE)

GAUGER, Noah (MARLBOROUGH)

GAUGER, Richard (MARLBOROUGH)

GEARY, Michael (HAVERSTOCK)

GIOVANNONE, Alessandro (UNIVERSITY OF BATH)

GREGORY, Paul (SARNIA)

HALL, Richard (NORTHAMPTON)

HANSTOCK, Ken (COBHAM)

HILLIER, David (READING)

HYDE, John (TENTERDEN)

HYDES, David (READING)

HYNEK, Paul (SOUTHAMPTON EPEE)

IRELAND, Jethro (CHICHESTER COMMUNITY)

JORDAN, Philip (WATFORD)

LEE, Sebastian (WELLINGTON)

LEWIS, Joash (SOUTHAMPTON EPEE)

LOWE, David (HAVERSTOCK)

MACOVEI, Vlad (SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY)

MARGETT, Will (ARMY)

MAYNARD, Calum (EGHAM)

MAYNARD, Niall (EGHAM)

McKAY, David (WESSEX BLADES)

McMAHON, Tom (LTFC)

MESSER, Marcus (ESPADA)

NADGRODKIEWICZ, Jack (CHICHESTER COMMUNITY)

PODGER, Montgomery (MALVERN HILLS SWORD)

RAMSDEN, Michael (NORTHAMPTON)

REES, John (SEACOURT)

RICHARDSON, Mark (WIMBLEDON)

RYLAND-GASHER, Shaine (AFU ARMY)

SAAVEDRA-MORALES, Patricio (UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX)

SALTER, Duncan (PEMBROKE)

SEALE, Alex (SAXON)

SENIOR, Peter (SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY)

SHEK, Chung (OPORTSMOUTH & SOUTHSEA)

SMITH, Christopher (READING)

SMITH, Michael (READING)

SYMONS, James (MALVERN HILLS SWORD)

TITMUSS, Max (NORTHAMPTON)

TRIGGS, Peter (EGHAM)

VON WESTARP, Alard (SEACOURT)

WATTON, Andrew (SOUTHAMPTON EPEE)

WHITING, Gabriel (PORTSLADE)

WILSON, James (ABINGDON)